Bushido Blade 2
Bushido Blade 2
Tier de la communauté
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameÀ propos de Bushido Blade 2
Bushido Blade 2 est un jeu action et fighting, sorti le 19 mars 1998.
Gameplay
Specs
Genres
Rankings
Où jouer
Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.
FAQ
What platforms is Bushido Blade 2 available on?
Bushido Blade 2 is available on PlayStation.
When was Bushido Blade 2 released?
Bushido Blade 2 was released on 19 mars 1998.