Se rendre au contenu
Edens Zero

Edens Zero

2025 Konami Digital Entertainment
Edens Zero
2025 Konami Digital Entertainment
Tier de la communauté

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

À propos de Edens Zero

Edens Zero est un jeu action et adventure développé par Konami Digital Entertainment et édité par Konami, sorti le 15 juillet 2025.

This is a 3D action role-playing game based on the space fantasy comic/anime Edens Zero by Hiro Mashima, creator of Fairy Tail and Rave Master. The player controls a diverse cast of characters as they embark on an epic adventure across different planets while battling powerful enemies!

Gameplay

Specs

Où jouer

Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.

Galerie

Médias

FAQ
What platforms is Edens Zero available on?

Edens Zero is available on PC, PC (Microsoft Windows), PlayStation 5, Xbox Series X|S.

When was Edens Zero released?

Edens Zero was released on 15 juillet 2025, developed by Konami Digital Entertainment.

Base de données neutralisée pour les tests : aucun e-mail envoyé, etc.
Neutralisé