Se rendre au contenu
FTL: Advanced Edition

FTL: Advanced Edition

2014 Subset Games
FTL: Advanced Edition
2014 Subset Games
Tier de la communauté

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

À propos de FTL: Advanced Edition

FTL: Advanced Edition est un jeu action et RPG développé et édité par Subset Games, sorti le 3 avril 2014.

FTL: Advanced Edition features: - New systems, playable ships, alien race, weapons, drones, and more! - A new sector with new events, written by Tom Jubert and special guest writer Chris Avellone! - New music by Ben Prunty!

Gameplay

Specs

Où jouer

Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.

Galerie

Médias

Collection

Toute la série FTL: Faster Than Light

FAQ
What platforms is FTL: Advanced Edition available on?

FTL: Advanced Edition is available on Classic Macintosh, PC, PC (Microsoft Windows), Mac, Linux, iOS.

When was FTL: Advanced Edition released?

FTL: Advanced Edition was released on 3 avril 2014, developed by Subset Games.

Base de données neutralisée pour les tests : aucun e-mail envoyé, etc.
Neutralisé