Se rendre au contenu
Karate Champ (1984)

Karate Champ (1984)

1984
Karate Champ (1984)
1984
Tier de la communauté

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

À propos de Karate Champ (1984)

Karate Champ (1984) est un jeu fighting, sorti le 1 juillet 1984.

Gameplay

Specs

Genres
Où jouer

Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.

FAQ
What platforms is Karate Champ (1984) available on?

Karate Champ (1984) is available on Apple II, Commodore / Amiga, Nintendo Entertainment System, iOS, PlayStation 4, Wii.

When was Karate Champ (1984) released?

Karate Champ (1984) was released on 1 juillet 1984.

Base de données neutralisée pour les tests : aucun e-mail envoyé, etc.
Neutralisé