Kingdom Hearts II
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameÀ propos de Kingdom Hearts II
Kingdom Hearts II est un jeu adventure et Role-playing (RPG) développé par Square Enix Business Division 3 et édité par Buena Vista Games, sorti le 22 décembre 2005.
Kingdom Hearts II is an action role-playing game, and the primary entry to the series since the 2002 Disney Interactive and Square collaboration. The game's setting is a collection of various levels (referred to in-game as "worlds") that the player progresses through. As in the first game, it II allows the player to travel to locales from various Disney works, along with original worlds specifically created for the series.
Lire plus
Specs
Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.
Médias
Toute la série Kingdom Hearts
What platforms is Kingdom Hearts II available on?
Kingdom Hearts II is available on PlayStation 4, PlayStation 3, PlayStation 2.
When was Kingdom Hearts II released?
Kingdom Hearts II was released on 22 décembre 2005, developed by Square Enix Business Division 3.