Se rendre au contenu
Mobile Suit Gundam Battle Operation 2

Mobile Suit Gundam Battle Operation 2

2018 Bandai Namco Forge Digitals
Mobile Suit Gundam Battle Operation 2
2018 Bandai Namco Forge Digitals
Tier de la communauté

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

À propos de Mobile Suit Gundam Battle Operation 2

Mobile Suit Gundam Battle Operation 2 est un jeu action et shooter développé par Bandai Namco Forge Digitals et édité par Bandai Namco Entertainment, sorti le 26 juillet 2018.

Sequel to the original Mobile Suit Gundam: Battle Operation. This is a free-to-play team battle action game based on the "Mobile Suit Gundam" series of the Universal Century. Become the strongest MS pilot through 6 vs. 6 battles!

Gameplay

Specs

Genres
Perspective
Multijoueur
Coop en ligne Jusqu'à 12 joueurs en ligne
Où jouer

Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.

Galerie

Médias

FAQ
What platforms is Mobile Suit Gundam Battle Operation 2 available on?

Mobile Suit Gundam Battle Operation 2 is available on PC, PC (Microsoft Windows), PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4.

When was Mobile Suit Gundam Battle Operation 2 released?

Mobile Suit Gundam Battle Operation 2 was released on 26 juillet 2018, developed by Bandai Namco Forge Digitals.

Base de données neutralisée pour les tests : aucun e-mail envoyé, etc.
Neutralisé