ShellShock Live
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameÀ propos de ShellShock Live
ShellShock Live est un jeu action et casual développé et édité par kChamp Games, sorti le 7 mars 2019.
ShellShock Live is a strategic online multiplayer artillery game currently in active development by kChamp Games.Fight Alongside your Friends (Or blow them up... we won't judge!) Take part in action-packed 8-Player team and free-for all battles. Tactical gameplay is essential to victory, while numerous distinct tanks, weapons, items, maps, and play styles make every match unique.
Specs
Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.
Médias
What platforms is ShellShock Live available on?
ShellShock Live is available on macOS, PC, PC (Microsoft Windows), Mac, Linux, iOS.
When was ShellShock Live released?
ShellShock Live was released on 7 mars 2019, developed by kChamp Games.