Se rendre au contenu
The Last Blade 2

The Last Blade 2

1998
The Last Blade 2
1998
Tier de la communauté

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

À propos de The Last Blade 2

The Last Blade 2 est un jeu action et fighting, sorti le 25 novembre 1998.

Gameplay

Specs

Où jouer

Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.

FAQ
What platforms is The Last Blade 2 available on?

The Last Blade 2 is available on Dreamcast, Neo Geo, PC, PlayStation 4, Xbox One.

When was The Last Blade 2 released?

The Last Blade 2 was released on 25 novembre 1998.

Base de données neutralisée pour les tests : aucun e-mail envoyé, etc.
Neutralisé