Se rendre au contenu
Way of Gold and Steel

Way of Gold and Steel

2015
Way of Gold and Steel
2015
Tier de la communauté

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

À propos de Way of Gold and Steel

Way of Gold and Steel est un jeu adventure et indie, sorti le 17 août 2015.

What is in the "Way of Gold and Steel" which makes it interesting? Main reason is the unusual gameplay style - combination of a real-time strategy (RTS) and a roguelike.

Gameplay

Specs

Où jouer

Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.

Galerie

Médias

FAQ
What platforms is Way of Gold and Steel available on?

Way of Gold and Steel is available on PC, PC (Microsoft Windows).

When was Way of Gold and Steel released?

Way of Gold and Steel was released on 17 août 2015.

Base de données neutralisée pour les tests : aucun e-mail envoyé, etc.
Neutralisé