Skip to Content
Finding Frankie

Finding Frankie

2024 SUPERLOU
Finding Frankie
2024 SUPERLOU
Community tier

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

About Finding Frankie

Finding Frankie is an action and adventure game developed and published by SUPERLOU, released on 25 October 2024.

Finding Frankie invites you to participate in Frankie's terrifyingly twisted parkour game show. Stealthily navigate around horrifying characters, tackle obstacle courses, and swing and wall-jump through challenging parkour courses! This is a game show you wouldn't want to miss!

Read more
Upon discovering one of the three secret invitations concealed within a box of Frankie's branded cereal, you embrace the challenge of competing against two other contestants in what initially appears to be a delightful parkour game show. However, while still rooted in parkour and obstacle courses, this game show takes an unexpected deadly turn. Frankie, Henry Hotline, and the other characters deviate from their friendly cartoon personas, revealing a more lifelike and sinister nature. As you traverse intricate and challenging parkour levels and obstacle courses, you must strive to emerge victorious while you and your fellow contestants are systematically eliminated.
Gameplay

Specs

Where to play

Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.

Gallery

Media

FAQ
What platforms is Finding Frankie available on?

Finding Frankie is available on PC, PC (Microsoft Windows), PlayStation 5, Xbox Series X|S.

When was Finding Frankie released?

Finding Frankie was released on 25 October 2024, developed by SUPERLOU.

Database neutralized for testing: no emails sent, etc.
Neutralized