Skip to Content
Metro Simulator 2019

Metro Simulator 2019

2019
Metro Simulator 2019
2019
Community tier

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

About Metro Simulator 2019

Metro Simulator 2019 is an indie and simulation game, released on 1 May 2019.

Don't loose your unique chance to take a look at the subway system in a new way - now you can become a train driver.

Gameplay

Specs

Where to play

Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.

Gallery

Media

FAQ
What platforms is Metro Simulator 2019 available on?

Metro Simulator 2019 is available on PC, PC (Microsoft Windows).

When was Metro Simulator 2019 released?

Metro Simulator 2019 was released on 1 May 2019.

Database neutralized for testing: no emails sent, etc.
Neutralized