Skip to Content
Serious Sam 2

Serious Sam 2

2005
Serious Sam 2
2005
Community tier

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

About Serious Sam 2

Serious Sam 2 is an action and indie game, released on 11 October 2005.

Gameplay

Specs

Where to play

Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.

FAQ
What platforms is Serious Sam 2 available on?

Serious Sam 2 is available on PC, Xbox.

When was Serious Sam 2 released?

Serious Sam 2 was released on 11 October 2005.

Database neutralized for testing: no emails sent, etc.
Neutralized