Tempest of the Heavens and Earth
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameAbout Tempest of the Heavens and Earth
Tempest of the Heavens and Earth is an action and adventure game developed by DLsite and published by LION HEART, released on 12 August 2013.
An Ecstatic-class Stylish 2D Action Game controlling Tenshi Hinanawi, as she runs all around the realms of Gensokyo! You are the path of righteousness itself! This is a derivative game inspired by the Touhou Project universe. The publisher of this game on Steam is DLsite Official.
Read more
Specs
Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.
Media
What platforms is Tempest of the Heavens and Earth available on?
Tempest of the Heavens and Earth is available on PC, PC (Microsoft Windows).
When was Tempest of the Heavens and Earth released?
Tempest of the Heavens and Earth was released on 12 August 2013, developed by DLsite.