Skip to Content
Town of Salem

Town of Salem

2014
Town of Salem
2014
Community tier

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

About Town of Salem

Town of Salem is an indie and RPG game, released on 15 December 2014.

Gameplay

Specs

Where to play

Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.

FAQ
What platforms is Town of Salem available on?

Town of Salem is available on macOS, PC, Web.

When was Town of Salem released?

Town of Salem was released on 15 December 2014.

Database neutralized for testing: no emails sent, etc.
Neutralized